Sam de Haan | CRASHING !

Sam De Haan

Sam de Haan | CRASHING !

Sam de Haan , how to crash hard

Sam de Haan is an awesome rider from netherlands, and he just show you how hard is to land a new trick , attempts after attempts if you don’t land it, you finish with a Boxing Face ….. Enjoy the crash of the YEAR , and thanks for the Shoot …
Vids by : drewglickmanfilms

 

More about SAM DE HAAN:


NICKNAME

โ€“
DATE OF BIRTH
04-07-1996
HOMETOWN
Groningen
CAREER HIGHLIGHTS
Dutch champion 2012/13/14/15/16
2nd european championships
4th world championships

LIFE MOTTO
โ€˜Create the life you want to liveโ€™

FAVORITE SPOT
Blue Bay Heede

FAVOURITE MUSIC/ARTIST
House

FAVORITE MOVIE
The Hangover, The Purge